ART / Etchings etc / Etchings 9769200
*
nr 976 9200
ETCHINGS
10 st, 19th century, sheet: 29x23, ormamade.
10 st, 1800-tal, bladets mått: 29x23
Condition: ormamade
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 900
Auction date:
Monday August 24 2015
at 19:16:40
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
19/8 17:10:42
1
400 kr
19/8 20:00:07
2
600 kr
24/8 17:01:46
1
700 kr
24/8 17:54:38
3
800 kr
24/8 19:11:40
4
Vinnande bud
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyrer
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:22
-
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:40
-
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 20:57
-
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:53
-
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57
*
ETCHINGS
Condition: ormamade
nr 976 9200
ETCHINGS
10 st, 19th century, sheet: 29x23, ormamade.
10 st, 1800-tal, bladets mått: 29x23
Condition: ormamade
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 900 |
Auction date: |
Monday August 24 2015 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
19/8 17:10:42 | 1 | 400 kr |
19/8 20:00:07 | 2 | 600 kr |
24/8 17:01:46 | 1 | 700 kr |
24/8 17:54:38 | 3 | 800 kr |
24/8 19:11:40 | 4 | Vinnande bud |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: etsningar grafik gravyrer
-
4157 ETCHING
Artur Bengtsson, Riddarhus kanalen. Signed. Image ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:22 -
4232 ETCHING
Curt Hamne (b. 1943), Sweden. Signed, numbered 64/..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:40 -
4024 ETCHING
Hans Wigert (1932-2015), Sweden. Signed, numbered ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 19:45
-
2021 ETCHING
Lena Cronqvist (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, numbered..//
Present: SEK 1000
Auction ends
in 10 days
17 juni at 20:57 -
4089 ETCHING
Lennart Olausson (b. 1944), Sweden. Söder. Signed,..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:53 -
4044 ETCHING
Rimer Cardillo (b. 1944), Uruguay. "Sunflower". Si..//
Auction ends
this Monday
10 juni at 18:57